1
นายพงศธร
โปร่งกลาง
ชั้นปี 4
2
น.ส.พรจิตรา
สายจันทร์
ชั้นปี4
3
น.ส.เจนจิรา
จุลสงค์
ชั้นปี 3
4
น.ส.วลัยลักษณ์
จารุวนาลักษณ์
ชั้นปี 3
5
นางสาวรัตนาภรณ์
ศรีนอก
ชั้นปี 2
6
น.ส.นริศราภรณ์
กรณ์งูเหลือม
ชั้นปี 1
7
น.ส.นฤภร
เวียงดินดา
ชั้นปี 1
8
น.ส.นลินทิพย์
ขวัญมณี
ชั้นปี 1
       
       
1
น.ส.พรวีนัส
วาตาดา
ชั้นปี 4
2
น.ส.พัชราภรณ์
มุ่งเขตร์กลาง
ชั้นปี4
3
น.ส.ฉันทนา
บ่อพิมาย
ชั้นปี 3
4
น.ส.วัลลี
ท่วมพุดซา
ชั้นปี 3
5
น.ส.นลินี
บุญตา
ชั้นปี 1
6
น.ส.นันทนา
ศักดิ์ศิริ
ชั้นปี 1
7
น.ส.นิตยา
อินทรา
ชั้นปี 1
8
น.ส.นิภัทรา
ไชยกือ
ชั้นปี 1
       
       
1
น.ส.พัชรี
มุ่งปั่นกลาง
ชั้นปี 4
2
น.ส.พัชรียา
อดทน
ชั้นปี4
3
น.ส.ชฎาพร
โพธิ์นอก
ชั้นปี 3
4
น.ส.วิกานดา
ชิดกระโทก
ชั้นปี 3
5
นางสาวเมธินาฎ
ใหญ่ประสาน
ชั้นปี 2
6
น.ส.นิสา
จานงบุญ
ชั้นปี 1
7
น.ส.นุศรา
ผกามาศ
ชั้นปี 1
8
น.ส.นุสรา
สิงสนั่น
ชั้นปี 1
       
       
1
น.ส.พิชญ์ชุดา
ภาคศิริพันธุ์
ชั้นปี 4
2
น.ส.พิมพิสร
สองเมือง
ชั้นปี4
3
น.ส.ชฎาภรณ์
คาหาญ
ชั้นปี 3
4
น.ส.วิจิตรา
พูมขุนทด
ชั้นปี 3
5
นายรพีพัฒน์
รักกุศล
ชั้นปี 2
6
น.ส.เนตรยา
แสนมี
ชั้นปี 1
7
น.ส.บุษกร
กิ่งดอนนอก
ชั้นปี 1
8
น.ส.บุษกร
กุลวงศ์
ชั้นปี 1
       
       
1
น.ส.พิศมัย
นามโยธา
ชั้นปี 4
2
น.ส.ชนัญชิดา
ลาดนอก
ชั้นปี 3
3
นายวิธวัช
พ่อท้าว
ชั้นปี 3
4
นางสาวรัชนียา
ทนกระโทก
ชั้นปี 2
5
นางสาวรัชนีวรรณ
ศรีตะ
ชั้นปี 2
6
น.ส.ปทิตตา
เจือจันทร์
ชั้นปี 1
7
น.ส.ปภาวี
เดชบุรีรัมย์
ชั้นปี 1
8
น.ส.ประภาพรรณ
นามนนท์
ชั้นปี 1
       
       
1
นายไพรัช
น้อมสูงเนิน
ชั้นปี 4
2
น.ส.ภัทราภรณ์
นิลกาเนิด
ชั้นปี4
3
น.ส.ชนิสรา
คาถาพันธ์
ชั้นปี3
4
น.ส.วิภาดา
โจทย์ครบุรี
ชั้นปี 3
5
น.ส.ประสพสุข
วชิรวัฒก์
ชั้นปี 1
6
น.ส.ปริยานุช
พาหะซา
ชั้นปี 1
7
น.ส.ปรียานุช
น้อยนาม
ชั้นปี 1
8
น.ส.ปองนภา
ชามนตรี
ชั้นปี 1
       
       
1
นายภานุสรณ์
เพราะขุนทด
ชั้นปี 4
2
น.ส.มณีรัตน์
มาระศรี
ชั้นปี4
3
น.ส.ชลธิชา
จงเย็นกลาง
ชั้นปี 3
4
น.ส.วิภาดา
ฤทธิชัย
ชั้นปี 3
5
นายราชดาริห์
แสนวิเศษ
ชั้นปี 2
6
น.ส.ปัญชพร
เจริญสุข
ชั้นปี 1
7
น.ส.ปัญญากาญจน์
ภิรมย์กิจ
ชั้นปี 1
8
น.ส.ปัถยา
ต่างกลาง
ชั้นปี 1
       
       
1
น.ส.มินตรา
เผนโคกสูง
ชั้นปี 4
2
น.ส.เมธาวี
โพธิ์เกาะ
ชั้นปี4
3
น.ส.ชิดชนก
เพลียนอก
ชั้นปี 3
4
น.ส.วิลาวัลย์
ผลบุญ
ชั้นปี 3
5
นางสาวละไม
กรวยสวัส
ชั้นปี 2
6
น.ส.ปัทมวรรณ
ยอดแก้ว
ชั้นปี 1
7
น.ส.ปัทมา
ยุทธทองหลาง
ชั้นปี 1
8
น.ส.ปานจิรา
ค้ากระบือ
ชั้นปี 1
       
       
1
น.ส.เมวิกา
กฤษสุวรรณ์
ชั้นปี 4
2
นายรักสิทธิ์
เกิดกระโทก
ชั้นปี4
3
นายชิตพล
ยายวน
ชั้นปี 4
4
น.ส.ศรีสกุล
หวังคุ้มกลาง
ชั้นปี 3
5
นางสาววณิชชา
จันทร์ปาม
ชั้นปี 3
6
น.ส.ปาริชาต
สุวรรณ์
ชั้นปี 2
7
น.ส.ปิยธิดา
ศรีสุวรรณ
ชั้นปี 1
8
น.ส.ปิยพร
กาญจนพิมาย
ชั้นปี 1
       
       
1
น.ส.รัชนีกร
สุนนนาม
ชั้นปี 4
2
น.ส.รัตนาพร
แจ้งไพร
ชั้นปี4
3
น.ส.ชุติกาญจน์
ชาวนา
ชั้นปี 3
4
น.ส.ศศิประภา
ดวงศรี
ชั้นปี 3
5
นางสาววนิดา
เชิดสูงเนิน
ชั้นปี 2
6
นายปิยะพงษ์
เพลียนอก
ชั้นปี 1
7
น.ส.เปมิกา
ประเสริฐกุล
ชั้นปี 1
8
น.ส.ผกาวรรณ
คาศรี
ชั้นปี 1